Schützen

Wir betrauern

Wir werden ihnen stets ein ehrendes Andenken bewahren.

2017

Ludwig Vogl, SG Almrausch, Vereins-Schützenmeister und Gau-Ehrenmitglied (12.01.) ludwigvogl.jpg
Anton Engelschall (87 Jahre), SG Almrausch, (07.10.)

2016

Matthias Stanner, SG Aubing (Februar 2016)
Hans Kratzer, SG Krautgarten (07.02.)
Josef Bauch, SG D'Almer (13.02.)
Johann Golong, SG Krautgarten (13.02.)
Peter Naßl sen., SG Aubing
Josef Noder sen., SG Aubing
Franz Gebert, SG Aubing
Martin Steinecker (88 Jahre), SG Hadern St. Peter
Elisabeth Moes (69 Jahre), SG Lochhausen

2015

Karl Balk, SG Deutsche Eiche, Alt-Schützenmeister (22.01.)
Kurt Alber, SG Lochhausen, Ehrenmitglied (22.01.) kurtalber.pdf [659 KB]
Franz Xaver Pfeffer, SG D'Donnersberger (10.02.) franzpfeffer.jpg
Johann Briechle, SG Lochhausen, Ehrenschützenmeister (18.02.) johannbriechle.pdf [140 KB]
Georg Schabel, SG Aubing
Herbert Dauerer, SG Grabenfleck (Juli)
Franz Paukner, SG Krautgarten franzpaukner.jpg
Ulrich Schepp, SG Hadern St. Peter
Heinrich Krebs, Würmtaler Stamm (22.11.)
Johann Butz, SG Parsberg Germering (03.12.)

2014

Irene Haustein, SG D'Donnersberger 08 e.V. (8. März)
Alfred Lukas, SG Aubing v. 1873 e. V. (27. Juli) alfredlukas.pdf [64 KB]
Rudolf Mayr, SG Aubing v. 1873 e. V.
Friedrich Willert, SG Almrausch
Walter Wittmann, SG Hadern St. Peter (15. November)

(SG D'Donnersberger 08 e.V.)

2013

Josef Ballauf, SG D'Wildschützen Eschenried

Franz Felbermeier, ASG Winzerer Fähndl (9. Februar)

Ernst Pickl, Ehrenmitglied der SG Parsberg Germering (24. Februar)

Simon Franz, ASG Winzerer Fähndl (12. Juni)

Erich Kiesl (Alt-OB der LH München und Burgherr der Winzerer), ASG Winzerer Fähndl (5. Juli)

Elisabeth Schmucker (Stadträtin), ASG Winzerer Fähndl (5. September)

2012

Alfred Bertl, ASG Winzerer Fähndl (19. Januar)

Franz Moser, SG Lüfteschützen Aubing (25. Januar)

Hermann Meisburger, SG Parsberg Germering (2. Februar)

Heribert Postner, SG Lochhausen, 58 Jahren Mitglied im BSSB/SG Lochhausen (4. Juli)

Josef Ambacher, Landesehrenschützenmeister (8. September)

Anton Schmiedt, SG Aubing (31. Dezember)

Joseph Ballauf sen., SG D'Wildschützen Eschenried

Willi Schmid, SG D'Wildschützen Eschenried

Waltraud Eberl, SG Aubing

(SG Lochhausen)

2011

Monsignore Georg Schuster, Kultur- und Heimatpflegeverein D'Pasinger e.V. (Oktober 2011)
Norbert Fiebach, Bezirk München (11.10.11)
Gerhard Handlos, Würmtaler Stamm Pasing (21.08.11)
Peter Werner, SG Pasing
Irmgard Kellermann, Bezirk München (01.05.11)
Sigi Mayer, ESV Neuaubing (21.04.11)

(D'Almerschützen )

(SG Krautgarten)

2010

Josef Grünwald, SG Aubing
Klara Pfeil, SG Aubing
Stadtrat a.D. Rudi Hierl, SG Zwölf Apostel
Volker Sudholt, SG Zwölf Apostel
Sofie Seemüller, SG Lüfteschützen Aubing (14.01.)
Hans Knott, SG Lüfteschützen Aubing (30.08.)
Sylvester Knipfer, SG Lüfteschützen Aubing (29.11.)
Ludwig Hänel, SG D'Donnersberger (14.01.32 - 08.01.10 seit 1958 Mitglied im BSSB)

2009

Walter Maier, SG D'Donnersberger (22.07.35 - 09.03.2009, 1966 Landesschützenkönig)
Ferdinand Schricker, ESV Neuaubing
Magarete Postner, SG Lochhausen
Dr. Paul Wilhelm (MdL a.D.), SG Zwölf Apostel
Christoph Vogel, ASG Winzerer Fähndl
Prof. Dr. med. Gunter W. Prokscha, ASG Winzerer Fähndl

2008

Ruth Kronwitter, SG Krautgarten / ESV
Horst Szarszewski, SG D'Donnersberger
Hans Thaller, Gau-Ehrenschützenmeister
Reinhard Johann, SG Lochhausen
Wilhelm Stöhr, SG Lochhausen

2007

Markos Laszlo, SG Lüfteschützen Aubing

2006

Stanislaus Kirmair, Ehrenmitglied SG Parsberg Germering
Theodor Schwetzler (StR), SG Hadern St. Peter
Martin Rothmüller, (Gau-Ehrenschützenmeister/SG Lochhausen)