Schützen

Schützenkönige

Gauschützenkönige

  Luftgewehr  Luftpistole  Aufgelegt  Jugend 
2017 
  1. Verena Schärtl
(SG Grabenfleck)
2. Sonja Rumieri
(SG 12 Apostel) 
1. Anton Hierhager
(SG Krautgarten)
2. Andreas Bucher
(SG Pasing v. 1864) 
1. Melitta Deubler
(SG Krautgarten)
2. Werner Medele
(SG Grabenfleck) 
1. Ferdinand Bentlage
(SG 12 Apostel)
2. Lisa Genzmer
(SG Grabenfleck)  
2016 
  1. Josef Scheidl sen.
(SG D'Donnersberger)
2. Heinz Ramsperger
(SG D'Donnersberger)  
1. Hans Unverdorben
(SG Aubing)
2. Alfred Glasl
(SG Grabenfleck)  
1. Gabriele Libal
(SG Hadern St. Peter)
2. Inge Ziegler
(SG Aubing)  
1. Ferdinand Bentlage
(SG 12 Apostel)
2. Lisa Genzmer
(SG Grabenfleck) 
2015 
  1. Helga Mayer
(SG Hadern St. Peter)
2. Johann Strauß
(SG Pasing)  
1. Sepp Hohenleitner
(SG Hadern St. Peter)
2. Robert Schlagenhaufer
(SG Pasing)  
1. Georg Ismair
(SG Krautgarten)
2. Inge Ziegler
(SG Aubing)  
1. Ferdinand Bentlage
(SG 12 Apostel)
2. Franziska Westner
(SG Hadern St. Peter)  
2014 
  1. Emese Geist
(SG Pasing)
2. Dennis Auer
(SG Pasing) 
1. Monica Deischl
(SG Lüfteschützen)
2. Wolfgang Empl
(SG Grabenfleck)  
1. Wolfgang Kuttkat
(SG Krautgarten)
2. Brigitte Willand
(SG Krautgarten) 
1. Dominik Steindl
(SG 12 Apostel)
2. Franziska Grillenberger
(SG Deutsche Eiche)  
2013 
  1. Antonia Bergmayr
(SG Parsberg-Germering)
2. Renate Schiller
(SG Pasing) 
1. Lothar Libal
(SG Hadern St. Peter)
2. Steve Kleindienst
(SG Grabenfleck) 
1. Wolfgang Kuttkat
(SG Krautgarten)
2. Josef Scheidl sen.
(SG D'Donnersberger) 
1. Dominik Steindl
(SG 12 Apostel)
2. Franziska Grillenberger
(SG Deutsche Eiche) 
2012  
  1. Sonja Rumieri (SG Zwölf Apostel)
2. Reinhold Fritzenwanker (SG Langwied) 
1. Josef Scheidl jun. (SD D'Donnersberger)
2. Josef Hohenleitner (SG Hadern St. Peter) 
1. Herbert Salomon (SG Krautgarten)
2. Peter Kremser (SG D'Donnersberger) 
1. Ferdinand Bentlage
(SG 12 Apostel)
2. Maximilian Medele
(SG Grabenfleck)
 
2011   
  1. Robert Schlagenhaufer
(SG Pasing 1864 e. V.)
2. Norbert Pfundstein
(SG Deutsche Eiche)  
1. Werner Baier
(SG Hadern St. Peter)
2. Andreas Bucher
(SG Pasing 1864 e. V.)  
  1. Kathrin Frank
(SG D'Wildschützen Eschenried)
2. Jennifer Otto
(SG D'Wildschützen Eschenried)
 
2010   
  1. Jürgen Haustein
(SG D'Donnersberger)
2. Josef Zimmermann
(SG Deutsche Eiche)  
1. Heribert Lechner
(SG Lochhausen)
2. Andreas Bucher
(SG Pasing)
 
  1. Maximilian Marciniak
(SG Pasing)
2. Maximilian Medele
(SG Grabenfleck)  
2009   
  1. Vadim Fabisevic
(D'Almerschützen)
2. Sinisa Zivkovic
(SG Aubing)  
1. Sandra Schuster
(SG Lochhausen)
2. Thomas Sedlmeier
(SG Pasing)  
  1. Maximilian Medele
(SG Grabenfleck)
2. Jaroslaw Duschko
(ESV)
 
2008   
  1. Norbert Pfundstein
(SG Deutsche Eiche)
2. Manfred Miedaner
(SG Lochhausen)
 
1. Horst von Tettenborn
(SG Hadern St. Peter)
2. Katharina Boehm
(SG Krautgarten)
 
  1. Jaroslaw Duschko
(ESV Neuaubing)
2. Karim Kachlan
(SG Grabenfleck)
 
2007   
  1. Ingrid Lindermeir
(SG Hadern St. Peter)
2. Georg Felbermayr sen.
(SG Grabenfleck)
 
1. Alfred Speiser
(SG Aubing)
2. Doris Kreuzer
(SG Zwölf Apostel)  
  1. Kevin Schneider (Bild)
(SG Grabenfleck)
2. Tobias Reiner
(SG Deutsche Eiche)
 
2006     
  1. Wolfgang Dostthaler
(SG Grabenfleck)
2. Verena Glasl
(SG Grabenfleck)  
1. Peter Jänicke
(SG D'Donnersberger)
2. Georg Hardt
(SG Langwied)
 
  1. Tobias Reiner
(SG Deutsche Eiche)
2. Franziska Felbermayr
(SG Grabenfleck)
 
2005     
  1. Marion Dauerer
(SG Grabenfleck)
2. Angela Pointner
(SG Grabenfleck)
 
1. Roberto Brandoni
(SG D'Donnersberger)
2. Doris Kreuzer
(SG Zwölf Apostel)
 
  1. Brigitte Steinherr
(SG Langwied)
2. Andreas Seibt
(SG Deutsche Eiche)
 
2004     
  Johann Strauß
(SG Pasing)  
Peter Kremser
(SG D'Donnersberger)  
  1. Silvana Anton
(SG Almrausch Neuaubing)
2. Sabrina Liebl
(ESV Neuaubing)  
         
2003  Sektion Westend:
Sylvia Luber
(SG Zwölf Apostel) 
Sektion Westend:
Fred Stübl
(SG Hadern St. Peter)  
  Sektion Westend:
Peter Bauer 
  Sektion West-Land:
Sinisa Zivkovic
(SG Aubing)
 
Sektion West-Land:
(LP-Könige wurden nicht ausgeschossen)  
  Sektion West-Land:
Alexandra Hain (ESV)  

Bezirksschützenkönige

2017  Verena Schärtl LG (SG Grabenfleck)
Gerhard Schiller LP (SG Pasing) 
2008  Bezirksschützenkönig:
Otto Huber sen.
(m./SG Hadern St. Peter)
(Vereinsschützenkönig
Florian und Otto Huber jun.)  
1999  Karl-Heinz Boehm
(SG Krautgarten)  
1996  Eckehard Deubler
(SG Krautgarten)  

Landesschützenkönige

2017  Armbrust
Stefan Schauer
ASG Winzerer Fähndl

(Foto: Heinz Hoffmann) 
2014  Armbrust
Stefan Schauer
ASG Winzerer Fähndl 
2010   Armbrust
Stefan Schauer
ASG Winzerer Fähndl

(Foto: Elke K.)  
2009   Feuerstutzen
Fritz Fischer
ESV Neuaubing

(Foto: Michael K.) 
1966   Luftgewehr
Walter Maier
SG D'Donnersberger  

Ergänzungen bitte an webmaster@gau-suedwest.de